Live results – Virtual Regatta – Sponsored by Kinetica

Entries for 2020 Indoor Virtual Regatta

Displaying 1 - 2637 of 2637
First Last Club Type of exercise: Distance in meters Distance in kilometers
Declan Hartnett St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   37.52
Jessica Farrell Neptune Rowing Club Ride   20.19
Martha Doolan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 20,279 m  
Malone Mathew Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Clodagh Lucey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 9000  
Malone Mathew Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Donal Smith Shandon Boat Club Erg 10000  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Ride   9.4
Kate Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10k  
Tom Flannery Belfast Boat Club Run   9.2
Tom Flannery Belfast Boat Club Run   11.2
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Run   5000.. forgot to put link in last upload for run
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 16054  
Mick O'Shea Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Giorgio Tola Neptune Rowing Club Run   10.34
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 8004  
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Erg 40289 could be a repeat, having difficulties  
Shauna Herron Belfast Boat Club Erg 50190  
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 14008  
Tola Giorgio Neptune Rowing Club Run   8.11
Shauna Herron Belfast Boat Club Erg 50190  
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 12014  
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Erg 5058 not sure if uploaded first time  
Clodagh Lucey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Shauna Herron Belfast Boat Club Erg 50190  
samantha Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 4828 run  
Malone Mathew Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Lily OKeeffe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   12.8
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   8.9
Sarah Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   1.97
Katie Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 7788  
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 5216  
Shauna Herron Belfast Boat Club Erg 50190  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   9.5km
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   17.7
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   26
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5km  
Eimear Lambe Old Collegians Boat Club Erg 5000  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Ride   9.4
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   9.5km
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 11000  
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5km  
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Erg 10000  
Lily OKeeffe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   13
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 2008  
Katie Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 7788  
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 14801  
Sarah Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   3.8
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5km  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1521  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4250  
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2020  
Rachel BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 8000 bike  
Eimear Lambe Old Collegians Boat Club Erg 21097  
Alexandra Kerr Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg    
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   11.9
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 16019m  
John Wilson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Fionn McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   40.73
Kevin O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   15.22
Giselle Coulter Belfast Boat Club Erg 8167  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 3285  
Aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 5007  
Stephen English St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   17k
Amy Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 7516  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 22010  
Ben O'Carroll Muckross Rowing Club Erg 9313  
Ciarán Foster St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   29.28
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 7816  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 14400  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 10013  
Rebecca Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 7000  
Mark Connolly Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Cathal Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 7200.205  
Daniel Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   11.4
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 7298  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 40431  
Roisin Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 1083  
Fionn McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   40.73
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 1986km  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 14400  
John Wilson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6009  
Alexandra Kerr Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 30000  
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 11420  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 12000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 17010m (run)  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Ride   30.64
Sarah Trant Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2.3km  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 14400  
Ella O'Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Erg 12000  
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   0.86
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4000m  
AOife CASEY Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 5000 run  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 14400  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 30020  
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.5
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Ride   3
Molly Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6710  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   9.87
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 4,000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5010m (run)  
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   1.56
aoife casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 60000 erg bike concept 2  
Amy Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run   10
Nathan Kelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   10.622
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 14400  
Rachel Connolly St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Patrick Buckley Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6785  
Lia Butler lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3,500m  
david O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6008  
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Erg 6911  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 12000  
Selma Bouanane UCC Rowing Club Erg 16347  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000m (run)  
Éabha Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000m (5km)  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 20000  
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   8.93
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Erg 3520  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 18009  
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 12000  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2151  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   5.87km
ca' Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2000m (run)  
Niamh Tallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 27000m (bike)  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   19.55
Sam Furlong New Ross Boat Club Ride   32.09
Aoife Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 23435  
Katie Dick Belfast Boat Club Run   5.4km
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   3.5
Barry Connolly Cork BC Ride   83.4km
Emily Flynn Shandon Boat Club Erg 26017  
Aisling Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4500  
Max Doherty St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   54
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 2000  
Amy Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run   10000
Sarah Trant Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6.98km  
Shauna Herron Belfast Boat Club Erg 20110  
Charlie Smith Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   17.6
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Erg 20021  
Rebecca Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 13000  
David Trotter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Aoife Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 16566.9  
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Max Doherty St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   9.11
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 20020  
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Ride   13.2
Darragh Horgan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 42195  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Erg 6,000  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   29.30km
Jim Grant Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Amy Barrett New Ross Boat Club Erg 9000  
John Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10027  
David Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 25,000  
Amy Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 2016  
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5.3
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 15002  
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.8
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   6.08km
samantha Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Sarah Trant Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8.2km  
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10km  
Jenny Little Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Aoife Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Eoin McGrath Neptune Rowing Club Ride   10.58
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Simon Crawford Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 6018  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2017  
Tom Pollock Neptune Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Gavin Keane Presentation College Cork Erg 34016  
Sam Furlong New Ross Boat Club Run   13.6
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   7.7km
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Selma Bouanane UCC Rowing Club Erg 11015  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Ride   45
Aisling Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6519  
Eóin Kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.31
Yzabella Carney Yzabella Cork BC Erg 9876  
Eoin McGrath Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   16km
Emmet Ahern Presentation College Cork Erg 7021  
om Larkin St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 21,117  
Emmet Ahern Presentation College Cork Erg 50000  
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4022  
Alexandra Boyd Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6750  
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Rachel BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 30000 bike  
Michael Cronin Cork BC Ride   322.4 Km
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Run   5.8km
Andy Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 9096  
Eoin McGrath Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Katie O'Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 30000  
Niamh Cassidy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 21109  
Emily Hegarty UCC Rowing Club Erg 15639  
Eoin O'Connell Muckross Rowing Club Erg 14,377  
Maeve Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   27
Selma Bouanane UCC Rowing Club Erg 14024  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.24
Esther Follis Belfast Rowing Club Erg Proof of date for 10k today  
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Andrew BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 100000 bike  
Paul Flood Commercial RC Erg 30023  
Niamh Cassidy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1000  
Andy Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 1013  
Niamh Cassidy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2043  
Esther Follis Belfast Boat Club Erg 10000 - Date on erg was wrong will attach proof of date in next submission.  
Caoimhe O’Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12125  
Jenny Little Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 21204  
Saoirse Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 3,000m  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 2,000  
Molly Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   15.01
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 5,000m  
Tony McGivern Lagan Scullers Club Ride   10.049 on bike erg
Andy Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 14026  
Caoimhe O’Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12569  
Shane Cullinane St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   87km
Esther Follis Belfast Boat Club Erg 2000  
Daire Kavanagh Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 1000  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 3000  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   9.33
James Murphy St. Joseph's College RC Erg 21647  
Timmy O’Riordan Cork BC Erg 6000  
Esther Follis Belfast Boat Club Erg 4115  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 30170.. including the 170m rest  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Sean Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10818  
Caoimhe O’Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 13012  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Lauren Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3000 metres  
James Murphy St. Joseph's College RC Erg 21582  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Louise Forrester Shandon Boat Club Erg 6205  
Wella Ziad Cork BC Ride   20.1k
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 10000  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 517  
Sean Egan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10455  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 3004  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Run   1.947
Maeve Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Ellageorga Oshea St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10,000  
Anna Martin Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 13225  
Ryan O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 2013  
Patrick Fowler Commercial RC Erg 96000  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 3000  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 301  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 3000  
Jessica Dunlop Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 12011  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 1084  
Angela Healy St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 25000 m  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 8000  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 2013  
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Ride   9.33
Victoria Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Ride   16.26
Éabha Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10,000m (10km)  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 10027  
Patrick Fowler Commercial RC Erg 18000  
Antonio Chilton Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 7320  
Victoria Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 25971  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25095  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 1968  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 514  
Leonard Smalle St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10014  
Highbury House Muckross Rowing Club Run   6.42
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 8200  
Yzabella Carney Yzabella Cork BC Erg 14188  
Katie Donnelly Katie Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   21.77
Maeve Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Emily Kelly Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 27331  
Ciaran Purdy Belfast Boat Club Ride   85.10
Cathan Harrington Muckross Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 4,000  
Abigail Linton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Martin Siltanen St. Joseph's College RC Erg 2012  
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 10030  
Kate O'Flynn Lee Valley Rowing Club Erg 500  
Cara O Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club Ride   80.9
Kathryn Boyce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 20047  
Clodagh O’Donnell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   28000
Andy O'Sullivan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   66 not sure if I entered twice
charlie O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
George murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5.4
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 2004  
Rachael Bones Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30150  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 20,000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Edward Meehan Commercial RC Erg 10000  
Rachel Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Ride   10.31
Sam Balcombe Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   19.22
Maeve Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 2003  
Rachel Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 27849  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 2004  
Katie Donnelly Katie Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   30
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 10000  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Ride   12.41
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 7,800  
Kirsty Dalzell Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 37026  
David O Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.3
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5015  
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 12000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 6012  
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 5000  
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5,000m  
Eoin McGuigan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   9.95
Paul Mcinerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   30km
Molly Curry Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 54080  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
shay Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 6,000m  
Jane Sutton New Ross Boat Club Erg 13000  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
Donnchadh Slater New Ross Boat Club Erg 5023  
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 1169  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Run   9.03km
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 10000  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Fergus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5100  
Andy O'Sullivan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   66
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5,000m  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Run   6.04
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 6,000m  
Jack Edgar Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 2297  
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10km  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Santa Laivina Portadown Boat Club Erg 10000m  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 45000  
Jay McCafferty Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 31000  
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 3,000m  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Meabh O’ Connell Muckross Rowing Club Run   5km
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 2335  
Kenneth Hennessy Clonmel Rowing Club Erg 5022  
Angus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Katie Donnelly Katie Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
alex Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   18.186
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20,000m  
Tony Boyce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Ride   64.4
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 1170  
Barney Rix Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   25
Shane O'Driscoll Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Diarmuid O'Connor Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5000  
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 4021  
Callum O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   15
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 30729  
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 6000  
Katie Doolan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000m  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 10000  
Shane O'Driscoll Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Barney Rix Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 14000  
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 6000  
Katie Doolan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2366  
Jane Sutton New Ross Boat Club Run   5.16
Roisin Reynolds Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 3500  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Caoimhe O’Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club Run   5.3
Wella Ziad Cork BC Run   10.6
Martin Siltanen St. Joseph's College RC Run   10.01
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 1169  
Jane Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 2064  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Ride   15.28
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,500  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 1009  
Joseph Kerins UCD Boat Club Erg 18000  
Denise Casey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Trudie Mccomb Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Ciaran O'Carroll Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Chris Dorgan Shandon Boat Club Erg 20km  
Katie Doolan Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2.3  
Jane Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 2021  
Giselle Coulter Belfast Boat Club Ride   30.35
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Jane Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 2020  
Luke Kennedy Shandon Boat Club Erg 10599  
Trudie Mccomb Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 16120  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 20000  
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Run   5.617
Meabh O Connell Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Fidel Gaul Neptune Rowing Club Ride   7000
Aleksandra Jezdanov Neptune Rowing Club Ride   20.14
Katie Doolan Muckross Rowing Club Run   5
Rory Butler St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Erg 14,000  
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 1106  
Neil Darby Lagan Scullers Club Erg 21127  
Patrick Fowler Commercial RC Erg 78000  
Tommy Murphy New Ross Boat Club Run   8.1
Fidel Gaul Neptune Rowing Club Ride   22000
rory stack Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Run   7.3
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.32
Colum Brennan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5002  
Michael Campion Commercial RC Erg 15008  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Run   8.2
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 12009  
Patrick Fowler Commercial RC Erg 60000  
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 7500  
Orla Hayes Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 18000  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 3012  
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Erg 5058  
Michael Mc Donagh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Tony McGivern Lagan Scullers Club Ride   60.032 bike erg
Fiona Mcdonnell Neptune Rowing Club Ride   15
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Run   7.7
Orla Hayes Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 6000  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Colm Looney Muckross Rowing Club Erg 13000  
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Run   6.12
Cara O Sullivan Muckross Rowing Club Ride   80.9
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2500  
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   15km
Hugh Moore Queens University Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
Colm Looney Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2k  
Cian McAuliffe Muckross Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Colm Looney Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2k  
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.5km
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Colm Looney Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2k  
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 12018  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4009  
Conor Foster St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   30.09
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Erg 40289  
Ryan O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 50002  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Run   5359
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 11420  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 6005  
Tommy Ayres Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12000  
James O'Carroll Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Aisling Hurson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   12.10
Dominic Sheil New Ross Boat Club Erg 15000  
James O'Carroll Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Tommi Ayres Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Lauren Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3000 metres  
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   7.23
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2018  
Niamh Tallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 57700m (bike)  
Ciara McGuigan St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   15km
Una Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 5514  
Niall Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 25005  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2009  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3890m (run)  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 7029  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 22450m (run)  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Peter Scott Lagan Scullers Club Run   11430
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 1019  
Una Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 5007  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 16050m (run)  
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 6012  
Tom Mills Lagan Scullers Club Erg 4792  
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 3686  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 7003m (run)  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 3006  
Éabha Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   63.1km
Angela Healy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   16.4
Tom Mills Lagan Scullers Club Erg 4764  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 7000m (run)  
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 1013  
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5017  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 3005  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2840m (run)  
Hughie Lynch St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   21.1
Charlie Smith Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 30000  
Lia Butler lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
John Phelan Lagan Scullers Club Erg 1550  
Declan O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 31016  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1180m (run)  
Eóin Kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.9
connie Mccoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 13032  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   7.5
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4020m (run)  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 3005  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 5596  
Grace Collins Cork BC Run   15000
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5450  
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 22500  
Grace Collins Cork BC Erg 5000  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   41.9
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1015  
Tom Blake Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 7416  
Charlie O’malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.01
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   31
Orla Tallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 57180m (bike)  
John Phelan Lagan Scullers Club Erg 21500  
Diarmuid O'Connor Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Ride   25
Abigail Linton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   20.4
shay Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   27.7
Des O’malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.01
Roisin Reynolds Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 8502  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6771  
alex Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.6
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Ride   100.13
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5300  
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4632m  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Daniel Meanley Lagan Scullers Club Erg 10000  
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 8000  
Rachel Cullinan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 30,000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4150m (run)  
Daniel Meanley Lagan Scullers Club Erg 10000  
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4010m (run)  
Meabh O Connell Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10602  
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8236m  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 26510m (run)  
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   7.48
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8232m  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4040m (run)  
Shane Haugh Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10
Ellie Kehoe New Ross Boat Club Erg 10775  
Ben Murray St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 14280m (run)  
Peter Scott Lagan Scullers Club Erg 20000  
Ruby Mulholland St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Edward Meehan Commercial RC Erg 21000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20370  
Ella O'Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Run   5.6
Ruby Mulholland St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12026  
Nell Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   13
Jim Grant Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
William Gilbert Lagan Scullers Club Erg 18000  
Scott Dunne Neptune Rowing Club Erg 16012  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 700  
Jim Grant Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Stephanie Gordon Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 17,200 Marathon completed  
Orla Tallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 36880m (bike)  
Jim Grant Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Nell Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 7000  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   12714km
Derry Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 11100  
Mark Connolly Neptune Rowing Club Erg 8000  
Jessica Legresley Shandon Boat Club Erg 24000  
Daniel Begley Shandon Boat Club Run   10000
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6000  
Iannis Praxmarer St. Joseph's College RC Erg 15000  
Daniel Begley Shandon Boat Club Erg 10000  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 3425  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2010  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   2.88
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6226  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6030m (run)  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2075  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4000  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   4.71
Luke Paton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25048  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Caitriona Moran Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2970m (run)  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 13647  
Daniel Walsh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 50001  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   18.49
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5012  
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 8033  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 8308  
High O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Run   12.29
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   8.64
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1240  
Amy Hickey Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2032  
Niall Brophy New Ross Boat Club Erg 20000  
Niamh Tallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 39020 (bike)  
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 7000  
Edward O'Donoghue Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Niall Brophy New Ross Boat Club Erg 2000  
Colm Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   61.3
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6040  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 30007  
George murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   30
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 4000  
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 9061  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 9317  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2017  
Giselle Coulter Belfast Boat Club Ride   30.35
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   23.15
Christopher Kemp Christopher St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   2km
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 13201  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 10508  
High O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Saoirse Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   15.6 km
Christopher Kemp Christopher St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 13,000  
Emer Hunt New Ross Boat Club Erg 9000  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 4163  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 10519  
High O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Timmy O’Riordan Cork BC Erg 20000  
joseph Quinn Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6059  
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Run   14.87
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 6000  
Jennifer Patterson Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 30015  
Mick O'Shea Neptune Rowing Club Ride   60
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6402  
High O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 1000  
Sorcha Mcgovern Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 22000  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 16212  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6895  
High O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
George murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 521  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1033  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 1000  
Cassandra Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000 pull like a dog  
Brian Cross Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 15009  
Paul Kennedy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 10017  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6146  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1039  
Callum O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5500  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 40000  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4908  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 1014  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 1195  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 15100  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12374  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 12013  
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2500  
Callum O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Alexandra Boyd Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6750  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   19.55
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 10013  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 1000  
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1108  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 21000  
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 1203  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Lauren Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4000 metres  
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 30,101  
Donnchadh Slater New Ross Boat Club Run   5.2
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 4514  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11026  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Ride   6.44
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.0
Katie Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12.19  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
David O Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 1,000  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 7000  
Katie Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4.08  
Rory Butler St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Enya Stewart Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Eoghan Stafford Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   3.6
Noel Horan Neptune Rowing Club Run   14.9
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 2506  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 5000  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Erg 9000  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   5.1
Max Doherty St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   36.2
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 20000  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5054  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 3000  
Chloe Thompson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Erg 2000  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4005  
Aoibhinn Slater New Ross Boat Club Erg 16559  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Ride   15.86
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 2,000  
Max Doherty St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   90km
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 6002  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Run   2.01
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   5.03
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 2,000  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Erg 2000  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Ride   38.07
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 3004  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   5.23
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Ride   27.56
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Run   2.09
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 36088  
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 12026  
Tom Mills Lagan Scullers Club Ride   48.84
James Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 34297  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7296  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 15012  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 17005  
Donal Smith Shandon Boat Club Erg 21097  
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Ride    
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 15,000m  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 10,000m  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6005  
Karl Callaghan Neptune Rowing Club Run   11km
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 16167  
Sandra Callaghan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Kate Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10k  
paul Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 35000  
James Dolphin St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.7
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 22542  
Karl Callaghan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6028  
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.4km
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 5,000  
Tristan Orlic Neptune Rowing Club Erg 16000  
Karl Callaghan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 14023  
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   29.44
Tristan Orlic Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Samuel Gibson St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   9
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 10005  
Stephen English St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12k  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 3004  
Sean Egan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10051  
Con Stack Muckross Rowing Club Ride   5.9
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 8028  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12416  
Zoe McCutcheon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25000  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 13015  
Con Stack Muckross Rowing Club Ride   17.4
Victoria Wilson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5012  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 15002  
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 6000m  
Grace O'Mahony Cork BC Erg 9000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Grace O'Mahony Cork BC Erg 9000  
Cassandra Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Run   5954
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 15513  
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 8000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Nathan Kelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 2016  
samantha Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Run   4989
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 6001  
Nathan Kelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 4000  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 6000  
Joseph Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10507  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Michael Campion Commercial RC Erg 28536  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1000  
Elaine Power Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Nathan Kelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10010  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 2008  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 500  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5,000m  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2011  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6016  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11004  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2013  
Hannah O'Sullivan St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 20000m  
Cathal Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 20000 kilometres  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11107  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11013  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 5,000  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1583  
Daniel Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1000  
Daniel Murphy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 22000  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 568  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Tom Flannery Belfast Boat Club Run   9.1
Roisin Reynolds Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 10006  
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 5020  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1434  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Run   5.2
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 300  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Katie Flannery Belfast Boat Club Erg 19921  
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 510  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Run   5.5
Tom Flannery Belfast Boat Club Erg 22706  
Sam Balcombe Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 21097  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7510  
Stephanie Gordon Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 5667  
Lauren Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Run   4.1 k
Joshua Coalter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   6.6
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 8030  
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 2000  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
david O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 9000  
Maurice Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 15007  
des O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Sinéad Kingston Cork BC Ride   45.39
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 214  
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 2014  
Ian Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12486  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 4687  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Conor Richardson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Noel Carey Shandon Boat Club Erg 25200  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 1512  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   3.28
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 6308  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   6.8
Daniel Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5k  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 370  
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 24000  
Lucy McCoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 1517  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   3.10
Gerry Murphy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Amy Barrett New Ross Boat Club Erg 10887  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   6.68
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 10009  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25000  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   6.84
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 3701  
joseph Quinn Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Mark Connolly Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Paul Flood Commercial RC Erg 20022  
Thomas Gillick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Paul Flood Commercial RC Erg 30023  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
shay Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Philip Doyle Belfast Boat Club Ride   30
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 10000  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 5,000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   15854
des O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Joe Fahy Cork BC Erg 20000  
Martin Siltanen St. Joseph's College RC Run   15
charlie O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ethan O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
charlie O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Faye O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Keeva Corry Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5019  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Erg 20,000  
Brendan O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10008  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 42195  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 5022  
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 24470  
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Rosy Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4021  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 722  
Tom Blake Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   27.20
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10014  
Ana Blaney Belfast Boat Club Run   12.25
Chloe Thompson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1046  
david O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Alexandra Boyd Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 9000  
Ciaran O’Connell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Ride   43.56(warm dw indoor monitor )
Scott Dunne Neptune Rowing Club Run   16
Aine McCaffrey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Antonio chilton Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 15359  
Sam O'Neill NUIG Boat Club Erg 21097  
Stephen Murphy Cork BC Erg 50000  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 1008  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 1500  
paul Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5011  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4500  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 5,000  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 2800  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 7500  
Caoilfhionn Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run   3.33
Eimear Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run   3.62
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 25000  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 13199  
Eimear Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run    
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 30,017  
Andrew Le Gear St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10
Maeve Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   20.4
Sean Egan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 22035  
Chloe Thompson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2061  
David Breen UCC Rowing Club Erg 10000  
paul Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Robert Le Gear St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   60.2
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Rosy Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 9409  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Rosy Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6000  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5017  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10011  
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Amy Hickey Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10019  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
joseph Quinn Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   10.16
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 12027  
John Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 17057  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1010  
Tommy Murphy New Ross Boat Club Run   6.38
Callum O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   3
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   29.1
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1200  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Sam Furlong New Ross Boat Club Erg 1910  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 5010  
Emma Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 21,097 (date is wrong on erg due to old monitor)  
Sam Furlong New Ross Boat Club Erg 2662  
Emma Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12511  
Sam Furlong New Ross Boat Club Erg 1000  
Barry Connolly Cork BC Erg 36,000  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 20020  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1010  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 521  
Liam Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   8.5
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 5678  
Egan Katie Carlow Rowing Club Erg 4698  
Kevin Neville Presentation College Cork Erg 9500  
Ben Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   33.26
David O Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.2km
Una Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 30185  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 4003  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 21100  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5,000m (date on erg is one date ahead of actual date)  
Siena Donaghy Ulster University Rowing Club Erg 6.6k run  
Lauren Hamilton Ulster University Rowing Club Erg 4970  
Iannis Praxmarer St. Joseph's College RC Erg 3000  
Samuel Gibson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   4.46
Iannis Praxmarer St. Joseph's College RC Erg 15000  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15500 (input wrong first time)  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2497  
Shane Haugh Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Aifric Keogh UCC Rowing Club Erg 15656  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
charlie O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Lauren McRoberts UCC Rowing Club Run   5.4
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   29.44
Eric Higgins St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   12.6
Eric Higgins St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.4
Tara Hanlon UCC Rowing Club Erg 23981  
Liam Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   8.5
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Run    
John Gillick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   2.95
James Murphy St. Joseph's College RC Erg 21582  
Orla Hayes Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 18000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 2,000  
Aisling Hurson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.69
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 4,000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 10,000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 4,000  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 8525  
janet walsh New Ross Boat Club Erg 10000  
Chris Dorgan Shandon Boat Club Erg 37km between sat and sun  
Benjamin McKee Ulster University Rowing Club Run   5.21
Sonja Cassidy Portora Boat Club Erg 1735  
Sonja Cassidy Portora Boat Club Erg 2000  
Sonja Cassidy Portora Boat Club Erg 1719  
Conor Richardson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Evie Wood Belfast Boat Club Ride   10.36
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 11000  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Jessica Farrell Neptune Rowing Club Run   2.68
Stephen English St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   16k
Stephen English St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   16k
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 231  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 1000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 3009  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 6000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 3000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 2000  
Abigail Linton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 3000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 3000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 18000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 2012  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 5000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 40000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 5000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 3000  
Sam Balcombe Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   30.15
Sam Balcombe Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   38.33
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1400  
Mark English St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 14037  
Catherine Minford UCC Rowing Club Ride   8.8
rob bowe St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 21102  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 20010  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 30013  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   1.5
Éabha Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 100,000m (100km)  
Ciaran Brady Shandon Boat Club Run   14.87
Rory Blake Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   5.76
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Shane O'Driscoll Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 24000  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 30014  
Molly Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Shane O'Driscoll Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 26  
Molly Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   5.19
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 30014  
Luke Duffy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Sarah Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   5.7
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1500  
Sarah Madden St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   5.3
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5k  
Daniel Walsh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1379  
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10km  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1415  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5.40
Oscar O'Connor Shandon Boat Club Erg 5007  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   5.14
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Ride   18
Marcus Davis-Kunze Marcus Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   50.31
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Ride   10.4
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Ride   18
Jennifer Patterson Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 34010  
Victoria Wilson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Alexandra Kerr Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10026  
Daire Kavanagh Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 12000  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 12000  
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   17.75
Daire Kavanagh Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Michael Campion Commercial RC Erg 2009  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 12000  
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4116  
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   37.05
Andy Harrington Shandon Boat Club Erg 20015  
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.06
Edward Meehan Commercial RC Erg 20000  
Nell Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.22
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5km  
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 21km  
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   27.55
Paul Mcinerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 25km  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   7.1
Diarmuid Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   22.02
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Roisin Reynolds Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 8004  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Nell Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 6000  
Marcus Davis-Kunze Marcus Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Nell Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 18000  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5.8
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 30059  
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Tony McGivern Lagan Scullers Club Ride   64.25 on bike, polar pic
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Tony McGivern Lagan Scullers Club Ride   50km on bike erg, monitor pic.
Éabha Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 100,000m (100km)  
Shane Cullinane St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   68km
Elzbieta Pasinska St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   60
Elaine Power Neptune Rowing Club Run   13.02
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1541  
Elaine Power Neptune Rowing Club Run   7.94
Aleksandra Jezdanov Neptune Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Declan Hartnett St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   26.78
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4500  
Kevin O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   64.1
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 3000  
Declan O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Ben France St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   51.96
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Ride   30
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 5003  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 5022  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 10100  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 5022  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 5049  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 25000  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 12804  
Rachel Connolly St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10033  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 10000  
Rachel Connolly St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10033  
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5032  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 10016  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 15000  
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5014  
Michael Mc Donagh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4000  
Michael Mc Donagh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 42000  
Fidel Gaul Neptune Rowing Club Erg 22,564  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6000  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   15.52
Declan O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Ride   16.1km on photo, strava failed!
Rory Butler St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Eoin O'Connell Muckross Rowing Club Erg 14,519  
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 5644  
Rory Butler St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 6200  
Bryan Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Fidel Gaul Neptune Rowing Club Erg 30000  
John Phelan Lagan Scullers Club Ride   72.7
David Duggan Kilmacsimon Swimming & Rowing Club Erg 100,036  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   6
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 1501  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 3430  
Joe o brien Joe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.1
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 2000  
John Phelan Lagan Scullers Club Erg 11500  
Jessica Farrell Neptune Rowing Club Run   2.68
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
David Duggan Kilmacsimon Swimming & Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   10.25km
Emmet Ahern Presentation College Cork Erg 50000  
Charlie Smith Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   50
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Erg 30000  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   2.1
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   8.81
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Eoin McGuigan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   80
Fiona Mcdonnell Neptune Rowing Club Run   10
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4066  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   12.3
Esther Follis Esther Belfast Boat Club Erg 1000  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1013  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2014  
olivia jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Eoin McGuigan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   32
Orla Hayes Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 24000  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2021  
Niamh Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12199  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   30.03
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2017  
Olivia Jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 6000  
Lauren Hamilton Ulster University Rowing Club Run   10
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2002  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 3019  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 4000  
Ben O'Carroll Muckross Rowing Club Erg 13361  
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5038  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1004  
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1024  
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
LEON STEVENSON Ulster University Rowing Club Run   51km
Emer Alfred Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   5.6
George murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5000
Esther Follis Esther Follis Belfast Boat Club Erg 10000 (OD)  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Ride   27
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5014  
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Mark Connolly Neptune Rowing Club Erg 8000  
George George St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   32000
Esther Follis Esther Belfast Boat Club Erg 15096  
George George St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   32000
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Eoghan Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6000  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1150  
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4096  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 13438  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 625  
Ruairi Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2510  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1400  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1009  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 8401  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   5.20
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2147  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12573  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 9333  
Callum O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 10508  
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1516  
Michael Cronin Cork BC Ride   121.06
Eóin Kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.4
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6380  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11403  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7453  
Eóin Kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   18.7
Callum O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   60.59
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6364  
Eóin Kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.8
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Jack Moylan Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6221  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 519  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6532  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12002  
Rebecca Mellet Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Zoe Elliott Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 45000m  
Sean Egan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15144  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 20000  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 13012  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5026  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11175  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 11467  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5337  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 10238  
Shane Haugh Castleconnell BC Erg 18000  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   1.1
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Aleksandra Jezdanov Neptune Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Ride   15.55
Alexander Gillick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 150km (on stationary bike)  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   8.03
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 1006  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 15213  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Jack Redmond St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Orla Gaffney Cork BC Erg 10,000 with picture of me and erg this time  
Maurice Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 7335  
Niall Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10004  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 7003  
Orla Gaffney Cork BC Erg 7,720  
Niall Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 12390  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 9006  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10219  
Hannah O'Sullivan St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10km
Ian Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4454  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5031  
Angela Healy St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 13800  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Orla Gaffney Cork BC Erg 10,000  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 14989  
Maurice Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 14818  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3000  
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 3009  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 5200  
clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 4000  
Heidi Russell Ulster University Rowing Club Run   4888
Jessica Farrell Neptune Rowing Club Run   2.68
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 10,000  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Therese O'Brien St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   41.77km
David O Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   4km
Clara Leahy Castleconnell BC Erg 21202  
Anna Martin Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 20737  
Jessica Dunlop Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 15016  
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Run   9.02
Emily Kelly Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 22513  
Victoria Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Ride   42.38
Victoria Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 13130  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.25
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 5015  
Charlotte Lynn Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 25018  
Kathryn Boyce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30071  
Lucy Millar Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 26164  
Martin Siltanen St. Joseph's College RC Run   13
Alannah McGrath St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.1km
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Rachael Bones Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30059  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Rachel Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Ride   42.21
Michael Cronin Cork BC Ride   100.67
Kirsty Dalzell Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 32089  
Molly Curry Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 26020  
Victoria Wilson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15037m  
Kate Leitch Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 20014  
James Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2299  
Therese O'Brien St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   41.77km
Jessica Dunlop Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Run   11.3
Jessica Dunlop Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 12016  
Wella Ziad Cork BC Run   10.3
Fergus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Jack Edgar Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 31965  
Jay McCafferty Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 50000  
Angus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 5019  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 2000  
Angus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 15000  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 8000  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 4000  
Katie Donnelly Katie Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   21.77
Rachael Bones Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 50079  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 30000  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 5012  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 1004  
Katie Donnelly Katie Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Run   4
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 4000  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 7500  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 6000  
Ellageorga Oshea St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 20,000  
Abigail Linton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   33.0
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 15000  
Christopher Kemp Christopher St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10,000m  
Iannis Praxmarer St. Joseph's College RC Erg .15000  
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   4
Ciaran Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 10089  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ciaran Purdy Belfast Boat Club Run   11.73
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 10056  
Conor Richardson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Zoe McCutcheon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   41
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   12
Aisling Hurson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.69
Ellie Gordon Belfast Boat Club Erg 12000  
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   4
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   7
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 10,147  
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 25,026  
Tom Blake Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6154  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2500  
Ciara McGuigan St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   62 km
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8537m  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7645  
Alex Cronnelly Neptune Rowing Club Erg Photo Submission  
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 7059m  
Noel Horan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6148  
Sorcha Mcgovern Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Alex Cronnelly Neptune Rowing Club Erg 80869(indoor bike)  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 113  
Noel Kelleher Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4500m  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 30017  
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25117  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 8009  
Martha McBrien Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ellie Gordon Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4376m  
connie mccoy Belfast Boat Club Erg 5047m  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2037m  
James Clarke Neptune Rowing Club Run   10km
Joe Fahy Cork BC Erg 20000  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 2042m  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Gavin Keane Presentation College Cork Erg 50003  
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4213m  
Zoe Elliott Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 45000m  
Ella O’Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Run   7.6
Ana Blaney Belfast Boat Club Run   7
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   6.19km
Darragh McCarthy Shandon Boat Club Erg 5000  
Leonard Smalle St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10013  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 9004  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Ride   12.84 km
Mark English St. Michael's Rowing Club (Dun Laoghaire) Run   14km
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 2,000m  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 5,000m  
Mick O'Shea Neptune Rowing Club Ride   60km
Abbie Daly Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4060  
Conor Foster St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   30.82
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 11508  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5017  
James Murphy St. Joseph's College RC Erg 21635  
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Run   7.9 km
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Joshua Coalter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   6.57
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 8086  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 9011  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4021  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5250  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6211  
Joshua Coalter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run    
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 12010  
Ciarán Foster St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   101.6
Ella O'Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Run   7.1
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1014  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 5721  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Run   5.407 or 3.3mls
Mary Cummins Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10024  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7368  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7194  
Brian Cross Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 18013  
Joseph Kerins UCD Boat Club Erg 21655  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7300  
Joseph Kerins UCD Boat Club Erg 21434  
k Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Ride   27.34 or 16.9mls
Tommy Murphy New Ross Boat Club Run    
Joseph Kerins UCD Boat Club Erg 14547  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5013  
Una Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 10019 - note for daily totals my distance today 12515 was done today not yesterday -erg monitor date is correct.  
Katie Dick Belfast Boat Club Ride   15km
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1018  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 10510  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 10000  
Sorcha Mcgovern Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 12000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Aine McCaffrey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10,000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Aine McCaffrey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10,000  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Erg 63290 (I realised after I had done this on the bike that cycles were only counted when connected to the Strava app. This isnt erg metres I just wanted to include a photo of my static bike!)  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 8000  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 5689  
Timmy O’Riordan Cork BC Erg 14000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 12000  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 8240  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Aoibhinn Slater New Ross Boat Club Erg 2017  
Christopher Kemp Christopher St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12,000m  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Ride   63.29
Ronan Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Ride   18.91
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 5,000m  
Charlie Omalley St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   0.28
Christopher Kemp Christopher St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 18000  
angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   15.3
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 5,000m  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 15,000m  
Naomi MORGAN Belfast Boat Club Erg 21098  
Scott Dunne Neptune Rowing Club Ride   27
Fionn McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Naomi MORGAN Belfast Boat Club Erg 21098  
Diarmuid O'Connor Muckross Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Giselle Coulter Belfast Boat Club Erg 298  
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1014  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
Thomas Gillick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Fionn McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 40000  
Adam Murphy Shandon Boat Club Erg 21097  
Keeva Corry Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Erg 6180 dodgy screen so photo on strava  
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1013  
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   27.57
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 12000  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Erg 12,000  
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1012  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Run   2.68 km
Peter Gorman Neptune Rowing Club Run   7.57
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1011  
Donnchadh Slater New Ross Boat Club Run   3km (total 9km)
joseph Quinn Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Tristan Orlic Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.18
Ryan O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5012  
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6014  
Aoibhinn Slater New Ross Boat Club Run   2.02
Angela Healy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   16.3 km
Alexandra Kerr Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6186  
Grace Collins Cork BC Run   5000km
Tristan Orlic Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   12.2
Grace Collins Cork BC Erg 10000  
Karen Hutchinson Lagan Scullers Club Ride   25.9k 16.1mls
Grace Collins Cork BC Erg 10000  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 6055  
Grace Collins Cork BC Erg 10000  
Mary Cummins Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2010  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 19078  
Finian O' Connor Neptune Rowing Club Run   10
David Trotter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Faye O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 4,000  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
James Dolphin St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   13.76
Finian O' Connor Neptune Rowing Club Run   10
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 25000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 18,000  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Finian O' Connor Neptune Rowing Club Run   10
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 4112  
James Dolphin St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.4
Sam Balcombe Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Colum Brennan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Sam Balcombe Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Tim O'Shea Muckross Rowing Club Run   11.08
Alexandra Kerr Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   20.71
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Rachel BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 12036  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 11022  
Joshua Coalter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   6.57
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
Katie O'Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Giselle Coulter Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6767  
Charlie Omalley St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   6.93
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Aifric Keogh UCC Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Neil Darby Lagan Scullers Club Run   21.49
Charlie Omalley St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   3.1
Zoe Elliott Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 45000  
Eamonn Enright St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 43050  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Rory stack Muckross Rowing Club Erg 16736  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 5,000m  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21019  
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   34.6km
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 5,000m  
Holly Gibbon New Ross Boat Club Erg 5076  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4500  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6106  
Eamonn Enright St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 43045m  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 3013  
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
David Duggan Kilmacsimon Swimming & Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10128  
Marc Thompson Grolimund St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   129
Nathan Timoney Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 24000  
Brian O Keeffe UCC Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Peter Scott Lagan Scullers Club Erg 4186  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6284  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6356  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   11.1
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6315  
Yzabella Carney Yzabella Cork BC Erg 7559  
Peter Scott Lagan Scullers Club Erg 15000  
Paul Flood Commercial RC Erg 10000  
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 6000m  
Colm Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   15.99
Paul Flood Commercial RC Erg 20024  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 15000  
Paul Flood Commercial RC Erg 50000  
Nathan Timoney Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   81.92
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Hugh Lynch St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   21.1
Matthew Burke Castleconnell BC Erg 8000  
Olivia Jordan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6683  
Daniel Begley Shandon Boat Club Erg 15000  
Daniel Begley Shandon Boat Club Erg 15000  
Daniel Meanley Lagan Scullers Club Erg 429  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Daniel Begley Shandon Boat Club Erg 15000  
Sarah McAuliffe Muckross Rowing Club Run   3000
Daniel Meanley Lagan Scullers Club Erg 7333  
Darragh Doolan Muckross Rowing Club Ride   27.56
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Run   6.59
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2303  
Daniel Meanley Lagan Scullers Club Erg 7238  
Sarah McAuliffe Muckross Rowing Club Run   4000
Chloe Thompson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 35000  
Kevin O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   30.65
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 4373  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Run   9.68
Daniel Meanley Lagan Scullers Club Erg 15000  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Kevin O'Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   16.11
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Ride   30.6
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 724  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000m  
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 300  
Clodagh O’Donnell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6508  
William Gilbert Lagan Scullers Club Ride   52.95
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 300  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3114  
To Mai Slevin New Ross Boat Club Run   6.7
Diarmuid O'Connor Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7432  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6655  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 6017  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6148  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 5011  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 4000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Andy Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 12016  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Run   4.9 km
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 17484  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 10000  
Rosy Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6042  
Des O’malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.11
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 8000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Ed O'Donoghue Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 8000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 12000  
Andrew BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 30046  
Olivia Condon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5014  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Amy Hickey Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5030  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 2003  
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 22739  
Ultan Irwin Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 12000  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
James Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2299  
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 24108  
John Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4028  
John Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4016  
Conor Mulready Castleconnell BC Erg 2004  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Ride   56.89
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 4000  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 1004  
Ethan O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8698  
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 5012  
Ethan O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8698  
Ella Barrett Cork BC Erg 6000  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Ride   16
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
Naomi MORGAN Belfast Boat Club Erg 21098  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5026  
Caitlin Little Caitlin Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Ethan O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 8698  
Emily Hegarty UCC Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Thelma Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Alexandra Boyd Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 12500  
shay Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   35.02
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4015  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   119.86
alex Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10009  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 8240  
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Derry Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 8298  
James Desmond Castleconnell BC Erg 5689  
charlie smith Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Derry Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Erg 21100  
Niamh Campbell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Ana Blaney Belfast Boat Club Run   7.02
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 11324  
Edward Meehan Commercial RC Erg 24000  
Brian Cross Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Shane Haugh Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Luke Paton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25335  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 42205  
DEREK HOLLAND Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000m  
Una Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 7508  
Niamh Cassidy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1961  
Una Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 12515  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   42.30
Niamh Cassidy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 3100  
Niamh Cassidy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 18047  
david O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 1017  
Lia Butler lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000  
Sean Egan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 30220  
Naomi Morgan Belfast Boat Club Erg 21098m  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5o62  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,000m  
Rachel BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 24043  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 13000  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 12000  
Robert Le Gear St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   60
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 12000  
Michael O'Callaghan Shannon Rowing Club Erg 42195  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 12000  
Cormac Brophy New Ross Boat Club Erg 10000  
Niall Brophy New Ross Boat Club Erg 10000  
Barry Connolly Cork BC Erg 30,000  
Barry Connolly Cork BC Ride   90000
Barry Connolly Cork BC Erg 24,000m erg  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 7002  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 4500  
Siena Donaghy Ulster University Rowing Club Ride   6.61km
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6537  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Run   7.1
Paul Mcinerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   41km
Meabh O’Connell Muckross Rowing Club Erg 11164  
Rhian Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Run   7.22
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6995  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7009  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6221  
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.37
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 20000  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 8326  
Lauren Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Ride   5.2 k
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6532  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6401  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6145  
Lia Butler lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,500  
tom larkin St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 21,100  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6080  
Tom & Katie Flannery Belfast Boat Club Erg 37238  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7003  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6095  
Katie Flannery Belfast Boat Club Erg 17217  
Evie Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Run   6.08
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6724  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 30000  
Tom Flannery Belfast Boat Club Erg 20021  
Scott Dunne Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 7519  
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Emer Hunt New Ross Boat Club Erg 10574  
Tom Blake Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   33.90
Martin Siltanen St. Joseph's College RC Run   15
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Clodagh O’Donnell Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   20067
Thomas Ayres Carlow Rowing Club Erg 18000  
Andrea Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5014  
Lynne Fahy Muckross Rowing Club Run   8.96km
Mark Connolly Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Evan Barry St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 7240  
John Wilson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Evan Barry St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 14600  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 515  
Brendan O Neill Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6405  
Evan Barry St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12700  
Wella Ziad Cork BC Ride   32.6
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
David Cahill Cork BC Erg 20,000  
Timmy O'Riordan Cork BC Run   10.16
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Erg 21097  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Erg 6239  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Patti Mullin Belfast Boat Club Erg 6103  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 9030 should be a run  
Tara Hanlon UCC Rowing Club Erg 23116  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 7500  
Donnchadh Slater New Ross Boat Club Erg 7333  
Tara Hanlon UCC Rowing Club Erg 14764  
paul Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 6559  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10000  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 29000  
Roisin Reynolds Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 9040  
Ella O'Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Run   5.5
Andy Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 10018  
alex Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5005  
Hannah O'Sullivan St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 16000m  
Andy Purdy Belfast Boat Club Erg 10018  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 42915  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 40,024  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Erg 15,000  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Sorcha Mcgovern Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 3000  
Thomas Gillick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Lily O’Keeffe St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   11.6
Daniel Walsh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10008  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 21000  
Kingston Sinead Cork BC Ride   51km
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Andrew BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 30039  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 2016 date on last one wrong  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5006  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 2016  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7036  
samantha Dunne Whitegate Rowing Club Run   4989
Aidan McFerran Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Joseph Cunningham Castleconnell BC Erg 15,000m  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Trudie Mccomb Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 458  
Trudie Mccomb Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1999  
Mark English St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 18000  
Enya Stewart Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 12000  
Jane Sutton New Ross Boat Club Erg 13873  
Ciaran Oconnell Waterville Lake Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Emma Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Run   10.3
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6520  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6276  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 8015  
samantha Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Run   8207
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6401  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6704  
Hickson Orlaith Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6146  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6825  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6100  
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 36055  
Cassandra Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Run   10001
des O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Niamh Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6385  
des O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Niamh Coffey Muckross Rowing Club Erg 6272  
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 15000  
Tommy Murphy New Ross Boat Club Run    
charlie O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
alex Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5107  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 30,000km  
charlie O'Malley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1000  
George Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1000  
Orla Hayes Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Caoilfhionn Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run   3.5
Zoe McCutcheon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 7000  
Trudie Mccomb Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4010  
Iannis Praxmarer St. Joseph's College RC Erg 12000  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2000  
Trudie Mccomb Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 16006  
Derek Holland Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 200000  
David Duggan Kilmacsimon Swimming & Rowing Club Erg 25000  
kevin Underhill Lee Rowing Club Erg 2032  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5500  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2041  
Rachel BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 24037  
Scott Dunne Neptune Rowing Club Run   10
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 3000  
Nikki Kernaghan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 1500  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 14019  
Keith Nixon Portora Boat Club Erg 20018  
kevin Underhill Lee Valley Rowing Club Erg 21113  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 4,500 (erg date is one date ahead of actual date )  
Eimear Doyle Muckross Rowing Club Run   3.62
paul Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 6005  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Michael Cronin Cork BC Ride   132.03
Tristan Orlic Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 6,000 (meant to say it yesterday but the date on my erg is one date ahead of the actual date)  
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Adam Cullen Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2090  
Margaret Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5017  
Gerry Murphy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000km . With photo of me this time!  
paul Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 10865  
Sonja Cassidy Portora Boat Club Erg 3013  
louise Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Gerry Murphy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Sonja Cassidy Portora Boat Club Erg 1000  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 11068  
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25116  
Sonja Cassidy Portora Boat Club Erg 2265  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 34186  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Fionan Crowley Castleconnell BC Erg 2618  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 7113  
Shane O'Driscoll Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 18km  
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Ruby Mulholland St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Andy O'Sullivan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   78
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.2km
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Ruby Mulholland St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000m  
Shane O'Driscoll Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 32km  
Darragh McCarthy Shandon Boat Club Erg 5000  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   43.6km
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 112  
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 4008  
Darragh McCarthy Shandon Boat Club Erg 5000  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 1252  
Claire Feerick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 21,097  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 721  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 584  
caroline O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5129  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 5939  
Ryan Spelman St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 4371  
Andrew BREEN Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 27177  
Chris Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 10000  
David O Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5.3km
Conor Coffey St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   8k
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 7158  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12000  
rory stack Muckross Rowing Club Erg 20,000  
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 937  
Chris kirwan Chris St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 899  
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 1759  
Cormac Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   66.7km
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Colm Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   6.47
Justin Dempsey New Ross Boat Club Run   7.17
Michael Campion Commercial RC Erg 4503  
Michael Campion Commercial RC Erg 5415  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 4,000  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6450  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 6,000  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6820  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Ben Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 10,000  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6675  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7066  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1059  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6663  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6976  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6629  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7107  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6457  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7706  
Joshua Flanagan Portadown Boat Club Run   13.26
James Murphy St. Joseph's College RC Erg 21504  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 11158  
Shane Rafferty St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
John Gillick Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Eric Higgins St. Michael's Rowing Club (Dun Laoghaire) Run   6.2
Shane Haugh Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Tom Pollock Neptune Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Tom Pollock Neptune Rowing Club Erg 7500  
Scoy Addison Commercial RC Erg 10000  
David Duggan Kilmacsimon Swimming & Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6236  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6226  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6553  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6072  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6879  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6215  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6080  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6816  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6294  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 6344  
Clarke James Neptune Rowing Club Run   45
Clarke James Neptune Rowing Club Ride   45k
Barney Rix Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   18
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 12000  
Barney Rix Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   18.1
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12551  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12399  
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12374  
Sadhbh Scully Carlow Rowing Club Erg 13203  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12177  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12381  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 4078  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12548  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 13419  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12257  
Orlaith Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 10023  
Ava Kavanagh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 13052  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 11110  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 12870  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Run   3.11km
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Liam Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   8.5
Michael Campion Commercial RC Erg 25000  
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Run   2
Angel Huang Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   9.2
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 4000  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   36.98
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 10001  
Molly Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   20.25
Jennifer Patterson Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 24009  
Gerry Murphy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Mark English St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 1917  
Kyle Abraham Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 35000  
Dan Walsh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10008  
Molly Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6000  
Oscar O'Connor Shandon Boat Club Erg 5014  
Selma Bouanane UCC Rowing Club Erg 25014  
Brian Cross Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Mark English St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Oscar O'Connor Shandon Boat Club Erg 5000  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   61.52
John Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 4024  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Lewis Nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4000  
lewis nixon Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6000  
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Alexander Levstik Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 16419  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 20011  
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2018  
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Grainne Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 1514  
Michelle Foley Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2039  
Rob Bowe St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 20024  
Abigail Linton Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25000  
Olan Bradley Shandon Boat Club Erg 100000  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2021  
Caitlin O’Hare Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25k  
Abigail Linton Abigail Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   40.22km
Bryan Hennessy Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Eoghan Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2664  
Ruairi Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 500  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 509  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 6000  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 94  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Erg 1511  
David Murtagh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 2000  
David Trotter Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 6000  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 10000  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 15000  
Barry O'Flynn Cork BC Erg 20000  
Michael Lillis St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   6.67
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5337  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 40614  
Roisin Reynolds Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 10022  
Dan Walsh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 25010  
Niall Brady Commercial RC Erg 37334  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10024  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Joe Wolfe Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10024  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5037  
Abhainn Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 15022  
Niamh Casey Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 24999.5  
Ed O'Donoghue Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 16000  
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Aysegul Toy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   31
Aoife Harris Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 20100  
Michelle Nolan Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Michelle Nolan Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Kenneth Mccarthy Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Ryan O Neill Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5030  
Ellageorga Oshea St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10,200  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 6,000  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
shay Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 42195  
Evan Lyons Kelly St. Joseph's College RC Erg 4135  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 1,532  
John O'Flynn Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 21097  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 15016  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 7,910  
Sean O'Sullivan Cork BC Erg 25015  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 5,000  
Rosy Cantlon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6050  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 30000  
John Kearney John Cork BC Erg 17000  
Luke Murphy Cork BC Erg 5,000  
Rebecca Flood Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 6014  
John Kearney Cork BC Erg 17000  
Tomás Power Cork BC Erg 30000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Run   10.8
John Kearney John Cork BC Erg 17000  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Oisin Boyle Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Daire Kavanagh Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Michelle Doyle Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 7500  
ellemarie fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5115  
Eóin Kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   33
Dan Walsh Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 10007  
George Murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Daire Kavanagh Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25000  
Shauna Murtagh Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Ride   13100
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   9.7
Ellemarie Fanning Neptune Rowing Club Erg 12425  
Olivia Condon Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5015  
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25098  
Fionn O'Reilly Skibbereen Rowing Club Erg 25128  
THELMA CANTLON Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5016  
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Rosanna Murphy Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Ride   22km
aidan kearney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
THELMA CANTLON Graiguenamanagh Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Sam Daly Commercial RC Run    
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Run   3.11km
George murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   19000
Noel Horan Neptune Rowing Club Ride   50
George murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7900
Edward Meehan Commercial RC Erg 24000  
Edward Meehan Commercial RC Erg 24000  
Nell Hartney St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   12.1
Tim Murphy Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 5000  
Aoife Hickson Carlow Rowing Club Erg 10013  
George Murphy George St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   5000
Shauna Murtagh Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 2980  
Elliott McDonnell St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   12
Shauna Murtagh Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 1944  
Laura Turner Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 25000  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 20000  
Shauna Murtagh Carrick On Shannon Rowing Club Erg 1855  
David O Connor St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   4km
Orla Walsh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 15540  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1048  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2053  
Darragh Reynolds Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2068  
Aidan Kearney Aidan St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   9.7 kilometres
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5006  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 4033  
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Olivia Neaves Carlow Rowing Club Run   8.09km
Elena Foley St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Michael Cronin Cork BC Ride   84.19
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   3.2km
Henry Murphy St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride    
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Gavin Keane Presentation College Cork Ride   19
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 21054  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 3000  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1011  
Dylan Nolan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 30000  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 5000  
Kingston Sinéad Cork BC Run   3.1
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7684  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 1224  
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 5705  
Eleanore Feeney Carlow Rowing Club Erg 13000  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 2000  
Molly Curry Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Ride   9.7
Katie Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1511  
Molly Curry Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 11008  
Eoin McGrath Neptune Rowing Club Run   3.2
Molly Curry Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 18361  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 20048  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 15145  
Colm Keohane Presentation College Cork Erg 15000  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 9000  
Ciaran Conway Commercial RC Erg 20027  
Anna Martin Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Shane Haugh Castleconnell BC Erg 24000  
Jessica Dunlop Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 8000  
Calum Nolan Castleconnell BC Erg 6203  
Keara Egan Carlow Rowing Club Erg 1015  
Kathryn Boyce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 25021  
Lucy Millar Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 25024  
Alex Porumb Commercial RC Erg 30,012  
Darragh Reynolds Darragh Carlow Rowing Club Erg 7501  
Rachael Bones Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30044  
Gary O’ Donoghue Shannon Rowing Club Erg 11523  
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 20,000  
john paull Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Rachel Bradley Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 20015  
Emmet Ahern Presentation College Cork Erg 50001  
Kirsty Dalzell Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 26010  
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 30,012  
Jack Edgar Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 10000  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 4000  
Alexandru Porumb Commercial RC Erg 20,018  
Rory Butler St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Katie Corrigan Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 2500  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 5000  
Gavin Keane Presentation College Cork Erg 5014  
Rory Butler St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Gavin Keane Presentation College Cork Erg 21001  
megan Dunne Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 5017  
Gavin Keane Presentation College Cork Erg 11607  
Scott Addison Commercial RC Erg 20009  
Aoife Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Samuel Gibson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   7.3
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Jack Cotter Presentation College Cork Erg 38020  
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club (Dun Laoghaire) Erg 5000  
James Dolphin St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   20k
Sandra Callaghan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20,000  
Paul McInerney St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Fergus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Sean Tracey Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Ride   15km
Fergus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Rory Buckley Presentation College Cork Erg 42195  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 2000  
Jack Edgar Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 25000  
maurice Sheehy Wicklow Rowing Club Erg 15548  
Jay McCafferty Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 45019  
Aidan Byrne Carlow Rowing Club Erg 18000  
Paul Schuler St. Joseph's College RC Erg 10,000  
Angus Bryce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 30393  
Karl Callaghan Neptune Rowing Club Erg 20000  
Tony Boyce Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 25014  
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Rachael Bones Coleraine Grammar School Rowing Club Erg 50028  
Róisín Malone Castleconnell BC Run   5.01km
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 3000  
Neil Darby Lagan Scullers Club Erg 21112  
Katie Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 16000  
Hugh O Gorman Hugh St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 5000  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 15000  
Annick Frohburg Castleconnell BC Erg 2000  
Timmy O’Riordan Cork BC Erg 5000  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 7340  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 3016  
John Phelan Lagan Scullers Club Erg 21724  
Timmy O’Riordan Cork BC Erg 10000  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 10000  
Maeve Donnelly Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 20000  
Kevin Molloy Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15000  
Rosey Bell Belfast Boat Club Erg 10000  
Éabha Benson St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 12000  
Patrick Stenson St. Michael's Rowing Club Run   10.0
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 8000  
Tommy Ayres Carlow Rowing Club Run   8.3k
Lia Butler Lynch Neptune Rowing Club Erg 15417  
Tom Mills Lagan Scullers Club Erg 21097  
Ella O'Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Run   5.65
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 10000  
Tom Larkin St. Michael's Rowing Club Erg 22,516  
Victoria Wilson Enniskillen Royal Boat Club Erg 10560  
Fiona mcdonnell Fiona mcdonnell Neptune Rowing Club Run   10
Fionan Conway St. Joseph's College RC Erg 16000  
Daniel Begley Shandon Boat Club Erg 15000  
Ella O'Hanlon New Ross Boat Club Erg 10089  
Lauren Nelson Neptune Rowing Club Erg 5000 metres  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2150  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2100  
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Erg 2050  
Eoin McGuigan St. Michael's Rowing Club Ride   64.3
Aileen Fallon Neptune Rowing Club Ride